Back to levelgroundpool.com

EZOIC SERVICE PRIVACY POLICY

CLICK HERE TO CHANGE YOUR PRIVACY CONSENT SETTINGS

levelgroundpool.com ("Website") uses a third party technology called Ezoic.

INFORMATION ABOUT OUR ORGANIZATION AND WEBSITE

Ezoic is committed to protecting your privacy. We will only use the information that we collect lawfully in accordance with the General Data Protection Regulation (GDPR) (Regulation (EU) 2016/679).

Ezoic's principal activities are:

  • Website analytics
  • Website personalization
  • Website hosting

Our privacy policy covers Ezoic Inc., Ezoic Limited and this Website:

Ezoic Inc.

6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States

Ezoic Limited

Northern Design Centre, Abbott's Hill, Gateshead, NE8 3DF United Kingdom

DATA

In order to provide our products and services and related support, it is necessary for Ezoic to transfer your personal data outside of the European Union.  In such case, the data controller for this data for EU residents is Ezoic Inc. having its registered offices at 6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States.  All questions of requests regarding the processing of data may be addresses to data@ezoic.com

PROVIDING VISITORS WITH ANONYMOUS ACCESS

If you do not consent to such collection, you can access this website without disclosing your personal data.

AUTOMATIC COLLECTION OF INFORMATION

Ezoic records data about the individuals and the traffic to this website. Ezoic is this website's limited agent (and data controller in the EU context) for the purpose of providing Internet data and optimization services. Ezoic may use this data to improve its service or enable other services (e.g., using visitor traffic logs or data posted through the service to improve the optimization of other websites).

PERSONAL INFORMATION

Ezoic may collect personal information as defined in GDPR (such as IP address and a unique id in a cookie) about visitors to your website for the purposes of statistics, analytics and personalization. In addition, Ezoic works with numerous third parties for the collection and storage of data and the providing of analytics and advertising services.

Use of Personal Information

  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage

 

PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT

We will process the data we collect about you to improve the operation of this and other websites. This information helps us make decisions about what content to show, how it should be formatted, the number, size and placement of advertisements and how content should be delivered to individuals. This information is also used for analysis of performance and reporting.

USE OF APPLICATION LOGS

Our servers automatically record information (“Application Log Data”) created by your use of this website. Application Log Data may include information such as your IP address, browser type, operating system, the referring web page, pages visited, location, your mobile carrier, device and application IDs, search terms, and cookie information. We use this information to diagnose and improve our services. Except as stated in section (Data Retention), we will either delete the Application Log Data or remove any account identifiers, such as your username, full IP address, or email address, after 48 months.

DATA RETENTION

The personal information we collect is retained for no longer than necessary to fulfill the stated purposes in section “PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT” above or for a period specifically required by law or regulation that Ezoic is obligated to follow. Personal data used to fulfill verification of certain types of services such as SSL certificate, payments, and billing will be retained for a minimum of 5 years depending on the class of product or service and may be retained in either a physical or electronic format. Even if you request deletion or erasure of your data, we may retain your personal data to the extent necessary and for so long as necessary for our legitimate business interests or performance of contractual obligations. After the retention period is over, Ezoic securely disposes or anonymizes your personal information in order to prevent loss, theft, misuse, or unauthorized access.

CONFIDENTIALITY / SECURITY

We have implemented security policies, rules and technical measures to protect the personal data that we have under our control from: unauthorized access improper use or disclosure unauthorized modification unlawful destruction or accidental loss. All our employees and data processors, who have access to, and are associated with the processing of personal data, are obliged to respect the confidentiality of our visitors’ personal data. We ensure that your personal data will not be disclosed to State institutions and authorities except if required by law or other regulation

DATA ACCESS & DELETION

You have the right to view information that we have collected about you and to request deletion of any personal information we may have. You can use this data lookup tool to complete these actions.

 Cookies

Below is a list of cookies that are commonly set on this website.

 
Cookie NameCategoryDescriptionDuration
ez_pub_siteNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to only show the site with Ezoic's features enabled.
ezCMPCookieConsentNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to cookies.
ez_rdr_countNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects
ez_rdrNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects.
ez_autoinsertPreferencesUsed by Ezoic to determine if this user should see auto-inserted ad placeholders.
ez_view_original_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
ez_view_optimized_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the optimized site with Ezoic's features.
ez_view_optimized_only PreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
speed_no_processPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn off site speed features for this user.
sitespeed_previewPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to allow this user to preview certain site speed features.
ez_ad_position_versionPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to determine if they use the Ad Tester product for this user, used by the Ad Tester extension.
ezpicker_showallPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to show all placeholders.
ezpicker_nocachePreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to run without using the cache.
ezpickerPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn on ezpicker
ezosuigeneris-0Statistics
ezosuigeneriscStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezosuigenerisStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezdsStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your screen to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
ez_recommended_pagesStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track users visiting from the recommended pages widget.
AMP_ECID_EZOICStatisticsUsed by personalization and analytics company Ezoic for statistics on Accelerated Mobile Pages
ezouspvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited.
ezouspvhStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited since their last visit.
ezouspvaStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited all time.
ezepvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track which pages this user has viewed.
ezCMPCCSStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to statistics cookies.
ezohwStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your browser to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
__qcaStatisticsCollects anonymous data on the user's visits to the website, such as the number of visits, average time spent on the website and what pages have been loaded with the purpose of generating reports for optimising the website content.
ezdgMarketingUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store demographic information like age and gender.
__gadsMarketingUsed to register what ads have been displayed to the user.

 

Below is a list of usage, technical and identify metrics that are commonly stored and processed when you use this website

 

 

 

A list of Vendors that may be used on this website

NameFeaturesPurposes
Avocet Systems Limited
remerge GmbH
DEFINE MEDIA GMBH
Knorex
Notify
Cazamba Serviços de Internet Ltda
Bertelsmann Data Service GmbH
XAD spoteffects GmbH
Underdog Media LLC
Moloco, Inc.
Publica LLC
Semasio GmbH
Vidoomy Media SL
Monet Engine Inc
Euvic 360e-com Sp. z o.o.
TX Group AG
EXADS
Vibrant Media Limited
ShowHeroes SRL
TargetVideo GmbH
Digital Squad
VUUKLE DMCC
advanced store GmbH
Audienzz AG
MNTN
Adnami Aps
Ein Rad AB
Kargo Global Inc.
Query Click Limited
NetSuccess, s.r.o.
Media.net Advertising FZ-LLC
Seedtag Advertising S.L
AcuityAds Inc.
Automattic Ads
Acxiom
Bounce Commerce GmbH
IVO Media Ltd
optimise-it GmbH
Adform A/S
SmartyAds Inc.
MEDIA FORCE COMMUNICATIONS (2007) LTD
Strossle International AB
ProSiebenSat.1 Digital Data GmbH
Somplo Ltd
Betgenius Ltd
IPONWEB GmbH
BSmartData GmbH
Realeyes OU
Arcspire Limited
Dailymotion SA
Mediakeys Platform
Content Ignite
ETARGET SE
plista GmbH
ViewPay
BIDSWITCH GmbH
Converto AG
Nativery Srl
TypeA Holdings Ltd
Telefonica Moviles España S.A.U
Bidstack Limited
Salesforce.com, Inc.
The MediaGrid Inc.
THE NEWCO S.R.L.
Media Square
Natexo Spain
Weborama
Piano Software Inc.
Adobe Audience Manager, Adobe Experience Platform
Cloud Technologies S.A.
Between Exchange
Brandcom.inc AS
Allegro.pl
Bidtellect, Inc
DynAdmic
SpearAd GmbH
StackAdapt
ad6media
INVIBES GROUP
adhood.com
Seeding Alliance GmbH
Maximus Live LLC
Adserve.zone / Artworx AS
Programatica de publicidad S.L.
Livewrapped AB
Extreme Reach, Inc
Mobility-Ads GmbH
Rezonence Limited
EASY Marketing GmbH
SOMQUERY SOMTAG - (SevenOne Media)
Magnite CTV, Inc.
emetriq GmbH
DIGITEKA Technologies
Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
Quantyoo GmbH & Co. KG
Adverticum cPlc.
Bring! Labs AG
WAM Group Ltd, t/a Admix
umlaut communication gmbh
Ogury Ltd.
Pixalate, Inc.
Sojern, Inc.
Pubfinity LLC
Sirdata Cookieless
Adsonica
Near Intelligence
ARMIS SAS
Zeta Global
Amazon Advertising
Hashtag Labs Inc.
Onesoon Limited t/a Adalyser
Contact Impact GmbH/Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
Blockthrough, Inc.
United Internet Media GmbH
Blue Media Services LTDA
Sourcepoint Technologies, Inc. (non-CMP)
SoundCast
Factor Eleven GmbH
BCOVERY SAS
InMobi Pte Ltd
Audiencerate LTD
Magnite, Inc. (Outstream)
The Procter & Gamble Company
Vidstart LTD
Marfeel Solutions, SL (Compass)
zillian sa
OpenX
SINGLESPOT SAS
Timehop, Inc.
EDGE NPD Sp. z o.o.
Online Media Solutions LTD (BDA: Brightcom)
Baidu USA
Comcast International France SAS
Samba TV, Inc.
ID Ward Ltd
NextRoll, Inc.
Golden Bees
Go.pl sp. z o.o.
Admo.tv (Clickon)
Skaze
cynapsis interactive GmbH
Crowdy News Ltd
Ströer Digital Media GmbH
Schober Information Group Deutschland GmbH
Protected Media LTD
DNA-I.COM
Experian Limited
PIA Advertising GmbH
Roku Advertising Services
Smartology Limited
Radio Net Media Limited
The Trade Desk
PubMatic, Inc
Eyeota Pte Ltd
DoubleVerify Inc.​
Permodo GmbH
Czech Publisher Exchange z.s.p.o.
Brid Video DOO
AddApptr GmbH
Fifty Technology Limited
Onfocus (Adagio)
Infolinks Media, LLC
Rockabox Media Ltd t/a Scoota
TAPTAP Digital SL
Alliance Gravity Data Media
Hurra Communications GmbH
Watch Fantom Inc. AKA CatapultX
FRVR Limited
Bannernow, Inc.
Celtra, Inc.
Snigel Web Services Limited
Widespace AB
retailAds GmbH & Co. KG
PubWise, LLLP
Channel Pilot Solutions GmbH
Zoomd Ltd.
SelectMedia International LTD
Intercept Interactive Inc. dba Undertone
1plusX AG
SITU8ED SA
Unacast Inc.
Kameleoon SAS
Captify Technologies Limited
communicationAds GmbH & Co. KG
Publisher First, Inc.
VGI CTV, Inc
Adxperience SAS
Artefact Deutschland GmbH
Dentsu Denmark A/S
A.Mob
Footballco Media Limited
Eskimi
Arpeely Ltd.
Viafoura Inc.
adbalancer Werbeagentur GmbH
Habu
Relevant Digital Oy
BusinessClick
Aarki, Inc.
NEXD
MISSENA
Performax.cz, s.r.o.
Seven Technologies S.L.
adsquare GmbH
Impact Tech Inc.
Effiliation / Effinity
BidMachine Inc.
Sqreem Technologies Private Limited
Justtag Sp. z o.o.
eBay Inc
Netpoint Media GmbH
Hyper LLC
OnAudience Ltd
Adtriba GmbH
Playwire LLC
N.Rich Technologies Inc.
VRTCAL Markets Inc
Fandom, Inc.
Nubo LTD
eMarketingSolutions, Online Marketing S.L.
Tangoo S.R.L.
Internet BillBoard a.s.
Vidazoo Ltd
The Kantar Group Limited
GfK SE
Criteo SA
MADVERTISE MEDIA
Nativo, Inc.
Comscore B.V.
Marfeel Solutions, SL
On Device Research Limited
crossvertise GmbH
TOPBOX Inc.
EXOCLICK, S.L.
diva-e products
Teads France SAS
Mirando GmbH & Co KG
Seenthis AB
Better Ads GmbH
Verasity Limited
Adomik
Bucksense Inc
Targetspot Belgium SPRL
Flexoffers.com, LLC
Magnite, Inc. (Carbon AI Limited)
Better Banners A/S
Doceree UK Limited
Active Agent (Virtual Minds GmbH)
Visarity Technologies GmbH
Cluep LLC
usemax advertisement (Emego GmbH)
7Hops.com Inc. (ZergNet)
Evolution Technologies Inc.
Nano Interactive Group Ltd.
Hybrid Theory Global Ltd
AdTheorent, Inc
GDMServices, Inc. d/b/a FiksuDSP
AdQuiver Media SL
SoD ScreenOnDemand GmbH
Avantis Video Ltd
Gamesight Inc
Ensighten
CMI Marketing, Inc. d/b/a CafeMedia
video intelligence AG
Norstat AS
vitrado GmbH
Oracle Advertising
Adludio Ltd.
Airnow Media Ltd
Playad Media Group AB
Opti Digital SAS
ARKHEUS
KUPONA GmbH
Cookie Market LTD
Ad Alliance GmbH
Project Agora Ltd
Adex (Virtual Minds GmbH)
Crimtan Holdings Limited
Adssets AB
zeotap GmbH
Bmind a Sales Maker Company, S.L.
Kiosked Ltd
Rockerbox, Inc
Wizaly
Smartclip Hispania S.L.
Zemanta Inc.
Prebid.org
Insticator, Inc.
MUSO TNT LIMITED
Verve Group Europe GmbH
Index Exchange, Inc.
AdColony, Inc.
UberMedia, Inc.
VOLPI IMMOBILIER
Quadrant Global Pte Ltd
ADYOULIKE SA
B2B Media Group GmbH
Lucid Holdings, LLC
Roq.ad Inc.
Mediasmart Mobile S.L.
NumberEight Technologies Ltd
CAKE Software, Inc.
Silverbullet Data Services Group
Tredia Solutions SL
BeeswaxIO Corporation
ADMAN - Phaistos Networks, S.A.
Triton Digital Canada Inc.
bam! interactive marketing GmbH
Exit Bee Limited
ADFI MEDIA SL
Adikteev
ConnectAd Realtime GmbH
AirGrid LTD
HUAWEI Ads
Fiducia DLT Limited
PROXISTORE
Kairos Fire
BEINTOO SPA
Flashtalking, Inc.
Impactify
AdView
AntVoice
AAX LLC
Grabit Interactive Media Inc dba KERV Interctive
adQuery
ACTV8, Inc.
ZAM Network LLC dba Fanbyte
Parrable, Inc.
Viewdeos 2015 LTD
Questpass Sp. z o.o.
Confiant Inc.
Ströer SSP GmbH (SSP)
Onnetwork Sp. z o.o.
Gamned
Samba TV UK Limited
INFINIA MOBILE S.L.
GeoEdge
Ziff Davis LLC
One Tech Group GmbH
Click Tech Limited
Luna Media Group LLC
adality GmbH
Maiden Marketing Pte Ltd
XChange by SFBX®
Cint AB
Evorra Ltd
Adventure Media
audio content & control GmbH
Mediavine, Inc.
iPROM
CIBLECLIC
Blis Global Limited
SheMedia, LLC
Demandbase, Inc.
Adtelligent Inc.
agof studies
iProspect GmbH
Quality Media Network GmbH
Sirdata
mainADV Srl
Simplifi Holdings Inc
Kubient Inc.
152 Media LLC
Offerista Group GmbH
Basis Global Technologies, Inc.
Nexx360
Telefonica Audiovisual Digital S.L
Bababam
Mindlytix SAS
Hivestack Inc.
ADSOCY
Nielsen International SA
Sovrn Holdings Inc
Location Sciences AI Ltd.
ADman Interactive SLU
Powerspace
Viznet
Salestring ApS
Justpremium BV
Commanders Act
ucfunnel Co., Ltd.
Microsoft Advertising
Unicredit BankAustria AG
mediarithmics SAS
Brand Metrics Sweden AB
Bidmatic Inc
Welect GmbH
Localsensor B.V.
6Sense Insights, Inc.
INIS sp. zo.o.
QUARTER MEDIA GmbH
A Million Ads
Skimbit Ltd
Triapodi Ltd.
Threedium
TrueData Solutions, Inc.
LifeStreet Corporation
Connatix Native Exchange Inc.
RevX
DistroScale, Inc.
Adlane LTD
Adrino Mobile Sp. z o.o.
McCann Discipline LTD
belboon GmbH
PREQUEL INTERNET TRADING LTD.
Sonic Odeeo ltd
1020, Inc. dba Placecast and Ericsson Emodo
VECTAURY
GeistM Technologies LTD
Wagawin GmbH
Havas Media (Artemis Alliance S.L.U.)
AdTiming Technology Company Limited
Telecoming S.A.
Listonic Sp. z o.o.
ADITION (Virtual Minds GmbH)
Adtarget Medya A.S.
STUDIO GONG GmbH & Co. Studiobetriebs KG
adMarketplace, Inc.
BeOp
PRECISO SRL
Telefonica de España S.A.U
Adkernel LLC
Permutive Technologies, Inc.
Blue
Adpone SL
Taboola Europe Limited
Gamoshi Ltd
AudienceRun corp
UniCredit S.p.A.
Botman Networks (P) Ltd
smartclip Europe GmbH
Adevinta Spain S.L.U.
Duration Media, LLC.
Brand Advance Ltd
glomex GmbH
OnProspects Ltd
Hubvisor
Dataseat Ltd
Truvid Inc.
Hillside (Sports) GP Limited
Covatic Ltd
Teroa S.A.
SpotX, Inc
AdElement Media Solutions Pvt Ltd
Little Big Data sp. z o.o.
HyperTV Inc.
Kairion GmbH
AudienceProject Aps
Newsroom AI Ltd
dpa-infocom GmbH
ADMAX
SMADEX, S.L.U.
Browsi
GlobalWebIndex
Beaconspark Ltd
Madington
EASYmedia GmbH
DeepIntent, Inc.
Kwanko
NC Audience Exchange, LLC (NewsIQ)
Konodrac S.L.
TV SQUARED LIMITED
BILENDI SA
Mars Media Group
Neodata Group srl
SPORTORITY UK LTD
Relay42 Netherlands B.V.
Advisible AB
Terminus Software Inc.
Bombora Inc.
Near Intelligence Pte. Ltd.
CentralNic Poland sp. z o.o.
GP One GmbH
AdGear Technologies, Inc.
Frameplay Corporation
IQM CORPORATION
Adsolutions BV
TIMEONE PERFORMANCE
BRICKS
Permutive Limited
Seznam.cz, a.s.
Dentsu Italia SpA
The Ozone Project Limited
Exponential Interactive, Inc d/b/a VDX.tv
LiveIntent Inc.
Yieldlove GmbH
Ezoic Inc.
AdsWizz Inc.
Reignn Platform Ltd
GroupM UK Limited
AWIN AG
C WIRE AG
Teavaro
AdSpirit GmbH
Score Media Group GmbH & Co. KG
Meson Mediation LLC
AdDefend GmbH
BYTEDANCE PTE. LTD.
TripleLift, Inc.
SunMedia
Italiaonline S.p.A.
Hearts and Science München GmbH
TMT Digital Inc
ADventori SAS
Magnite, Inc.
Mobile Professionals BV / Sage&Archer BV
Mobfox US LLC
Market Resource Partners LLC
Adloox SA
Caroda s.r.o.
Traffective GmbH
CASTOOLA D.O.O.
Goldbach Group AG
Sportradar AG
ADUX
Online Solution
NEORY GmbH
Ermes
Jaduda GmbH
TabMo SAS
Natív Hirdetés Korlátolt Felelősségű Társaság
ADWAYS SAS
Spoods GmbH
Lupon Media
Epsilon
SublimeSkinz - Adledge
adbility media GmbH
Xandr, Inc.
Arrivalist Co
Azerion Holding B.V.
VLYBY Digital GmbH
giosg.com Oy
Unilever Polska sp. z o.o.
I.R.V. D.O.O.
YieldLift LLC
Leadoo Marketing Technologies Ltd
Digital East GmbH
wetter.com GmbH
Platform161 B.V.
Nielsen Marketing Cloud
Sayollo Media LTD
Clipcentric, Inc.
Mobilewalla, Inc.
Objective Partners BV
MiQ Digital Ltd
ShareThis, Inc
Outbrain UK Ltd
Audiencevalue Pte Ltd
Showheroes SE
Pinpoll GmbH
socoto gmbh & co. kg
KÖNIGSTEINER digital GmbH
MGID Inc.
HUMAN
Pexi B.V.
Adnuntius AS
Videobyte Inc
Resono B.V.
Research and Analysis of Media in Sweden AB
Upwave Inc.
RevJet
Reppublika Data Analytics and Technologies GmbH
Turk Telekom
Anzu Virtual Reality LTD
Snapsort Inc., operating as Sortable
Converge-Digital
Placense Ltd
Exactag GmbH
Sub2 Technologies Ltd
Synkd Ltd.
LeadsRx, Inc.
Neustar, Inc., a TransUnion company
RMSi Radio Marketing Service interactive GmbH
Lifesight Pte. Ltd.
Playhill Limited
Smaato, Inc.
Revcontent, LLC
Eulerian Technologies
Smart Traffik
BritePool Inc
MediaMath, Inc.
Delta Projects AB
AuDigent
ADRENALEAD
Sonobi, Inc
Bannerflow AB
Tri-table Sp. z o.o.
Beachfront Media LLC
Otto (GmbH & Co KG)
Njuice AB
ADARA MEDIA UNLIMITED
GumGum, Inc.
M32 Connect Inc
PulsePoint, Inc.
Sublime
uppr GmbH
Hybrid Adtech GmbH
OneTag Limited
Polar Mobile Group Inc.
Jetpack Digital LLC
Adelaide Metrics Inc
Venatus Media Limited
Unruly Group LLC
Discover-Tech ltd
ArtChaos s.r.o.
Dynata LLC
MEDIAMETRIE
3Q nexx GmbH
ANINPRO-CREATIVE, S.L.
Ringier Axel Springer Polska sp. z o.o.
Samoukale Enterprises Limited dba ADEX
LiquidM Technology GmbH
Keymantics
Ingenious Technologies AG
Media16 ltd
Inskin Media LTD
Open Web Technologies Ltd
Jivox Corporation
adnanny.com SLU
Sizmek by Amazon
ID5 Technology Ltd
Signal Digital Inc.
CHEQ AI TECHNOLOGIES
Amobee Inc.
PLAYGROUND XYZ EMEA LTD
OneFootball GmbH
Appier PTE Ltd
Epom Ltd.
Lotame Solutions, inc
Amnet GmbH
Brave People Ltd.
Fido S.r.l
Stream Eye OOD
Rich Audience Technologies SL
Publicis Media GmbH
BidBerry SRL
Next Millennium Media INC
admetrics GmbH
EMX Digital LLC
Vyde Ltd.
TF1 PUBLICITE
Liftoff Mobile, Inc.
Triple13 Ltd
ShinyStat S.p.a.
Dynamic 1001 GmbH
MARKETPERF CORP
Clipr
Solution coupons
Playrcart Limited
33Across
Yieldmo, Inc.
SpringServe, LLC
InsurAds Technologies SA.
Longtail Ad Solutions, Inc dba JW Player
Yahoo EMEA Limited
SMARTSTREAM.TV GmbH
AUDIOMOB LTD
MobileFuse LLC
Arbeitsgemeinschaft Media-Analyse
Good-Loop Ltd
MPX GmbH
TACTIC™ Real-Time Marketing AS
FeedAd GmbH
Pure Local Media GmbH
Realytics
Meetrics GmbH
: Tappx
The Reach Group GmbH
Mobkoi Ltd
JS Web Production
Jellyfish France
Alphalyr SAS
Kochava Inc.
Novatiq limited
Passendo Aps
CleverPush GmbH
Emerse Sverige AB
Sift Media, Inc
netzeffekt GmbH
Oracle Data Cloud - Moat
VIADS ADVERTISING S.L.
Dable Inc.
lead alliance GmbH
IPSOS MORI UK LTD
INVIDI technologies AB
Telefonica Investigación y Desarrollo S.A.U
GeoProve Limited
INNITY
42 Ads GmbH
Redbranch, Inc dba Fraudlogix
Mobsuccess
WEMASS MEDIA AUDIENCE SAFE SOLUTIONS, S.L.
WebMedia
Blue Billywig BV
Unblockia SL
PML Innovative Media
Online Advertising Network Sp. z o.o.
Innovid LLC
Clinch Labs LTD
Impact+
digidip GmbH
BLIINK SAS
Pelmorex Corp.
QuantumCast digital GmbH
Sharethrough, Inc
LiveRamp
Audience Solutions S.A.
Samsung Ads
Ströer SSP GmbH (DSP)
Improve Digital
travel audience GmbH
Proxi.cloud sp. z o.o.
Audience Network
Disqus
Rakuten Marketing LLC
Dianomi PLC
Imonomy
Agate Systems Limited
Adacado Technologies Inc. (DBA Adacado)
Adhese
WhatRocks Inc.
REMAILME
Cuebiq
Smile Wanted Group
Pulse Innovations Limited
Opera Software Ireland Limited
Smart Adserver
Ask Locala
adrule mobile GmbH
twiago GmbH
MyTraffic
Global Media Group Services Limited
Aniview LTD
NoBid, Inc.
GADSME
dataXtrade GmbH
Kertil Iberia SL
2KDirect, Inc. (dba iPromote)
Adobe Advertising Cloud
Next Media SRL
THE LINEA 1 MKT SL
Bigabid Media ltd
1000mercis (Numberly)
Opinary GmbH
Blingby LLC
onlineumfragen.com GmbH
AA INTERNET-MEDIA Ltd
Quantcast
adWMG
LoopMe Limited
Tapjoy, Inc.
digitalAudience
INFOnline GmbH
Adverty AB (publ)
SPEAKOL DMCC
Jampp LTD
YouGov
Cavai AS & UK
CITISERVI EUROPE, S.L.
BidTheatre AB
YOC AG
Opt Out Advertising B.V.
WebAds B.V
MindTake Research GmbH
Wunderkind Corporation
Arkeero
Convo Ink
NEURAL.ONE
Yieldlab (Virtual Minds GmbH)
Axiom Media Connect
FUNKE Digital GmbH
Pressboard Media Inc
Bandsintown Amplified LLC
HEIMSPIEL Medien GmbH & Co KG
Skoiy
xpln.ai SAS
Octave IP Limited
AiCreo S.r.l.
RTB House S.A.
Dentsu London Limited
Accorp Sp. z o.o.
Gemius SA
Kayzen
SPICY MOBILE Sp z o.o. Sp.k.
INBEV BELGIUM SRL
TV Scientific Inc
Google Advertising Products
Brandhouse/Subsero A/S
PIXIMEDIA
Apester Ltd
LinkedIn Ireland Unlimited Company
Fyber
Integral Ad Science, Inc.
Readpeak Oy
Admixer EU GmbH
Firstlead GmbH (ADCELL)
Google
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics

 

Data Usage Purposes

Necessary

Necessary cookies help make a website usable by enabling basic functions like page navigation and access to secure areas of the website. The website cannot function properly without these cookies.

 

Preferences

Preference cookies enable a website to remember information that changes the way the website behaves or looks, like your preferred language or the region that you are in.

 

Statistics

Statistic cookies help website owners to understand how visitors interact with websites by collecting and reporting information anonymously.

 

Marketing

Marketing cookies are used to track visitors across websites. The intention is to display ads that are relevant and engaging for the individual user and thereby more valuable for publishers and third party advertisers.

 

Contacting Us

If there are any questions regarding this privacy policy or you wish to unsubscribe from our site and services you may contact us using the information below or by writing to us at:


2885 Sanford Ave
Grandville, MI 49418
USA

Summary of Requests

If you'd like to see a summary of the requests to know user information, requests to delete user information and requests to opt-out of CCPA compliance that this business has received: https://g.ezoic.net/privacy/levelgroundpool.com/annualRequestSummary regarding levelgroundpool.com